Tworzenie stron WWW

Partner: wellysslaser.pl - urz?dzenia do salonów kosmetycznych

GIBIC MODULES

GIBIC MODULES

We have all fiber and ethernet modules(gibic) in stock.Call us or mail us at sales@ciscostore.in for any of your requirements 

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco GLC ZX SM SFP FOR 80 KMS DISTANCE
  GLC ZX SM is 1000Base-ZX SFP fiber optic transceiver, GLC ZX SM works with single mode..
Rs.45,000.00
Ex Tax: Rs.45,000.00
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000 Base LX/LH Gbic POLYHTENE PACKED
This is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (1000 Base LX/LH Gbic) POLYHTENE, NEW IN POLYHTENE PACK . In stock ready ..
Rs.7,500.00
Ex Tax: Rs.7,500.00
Cisco ORIGINAL 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
      GENUINE  REFURBISHED Cisco  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module ..
Rs.2,000.00
Ex Tax: Rs.2,000.00
CISCO ORIGINAL NEW POLYTHENE  SEALED PACK GLC-T
NEW CISCO ORIGINAL POLYHTENE SEALED PACK GLC-T 1000 BASE UTP SFP This is a  POLYHTENE SEALED..
Rs.5,000.00
Ex Tax: Rs.5,000.00
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE T UTP EXTENDED TEMPERATURE
This is a 100% Genuine  NEW SEALED PACK Cisco SFP-GE-T (1000 Base T UTP Gbic with ext..
Rs.9,500.00
Ex Tax: Rs.9,500.00
NEW POLYHTENE  SEALED PACK Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000 base LX/LH SFP ORIGINAL CISCO
      NEW GENUINE  Cisco  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM) SE..
Rs.4,500.00
Ex Tax: Rs.4,500.00
SEALED PACK Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module  MULTIMODE GIGA SFP
Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module Genuine Cisco MULTIMODE GIGA SFP   !! New Genuine Ci..
Rs.7,500.00
Ex Tax: Rs.7,500.00
Powered By OpenCart
Cisco Store © 2017